See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Modernising DG REGIO’s training programme for authorities managing EU funds for cohesion policy – Concept and Feasibility Assessment (2024CE16BAT188)
Beschreibung: The general objective of the project is to contribute to support administrative capacity of authorities managing EU funds for cohesion policy in the EU Members States, by modernising and increasing the impact of the DG REGIO “Strategic training programme on Cohesion Policy”, in view of the next programming period post-2027. The specific objectives of the current call for tender are to design the future training programme for the next programming period of EU funds.
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2025/OP/0016
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001