2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Le présent accord-cadre à bons de commande a pour objet des prestations de médecine professionnelle préventive, hygiène et sécurité
Beschreibung: Le groupement de commandes est constitué de la Ville de Frontignan et du centre communal d'action sociale - Pour ce qui concerne la ville de Frontignan : de 90 000 euro(s) HT /an - Pour ce qui concerne le CCAS : de 30 000 euro(s) HT /an
Interne Kennung: 26SE12
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-23482
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26SE12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
Additional classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-23482
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 26SE12
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85147000 Servicios de sanidad de las empresas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85147000 Servicios de sanidad de las empresas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-23482
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26SE12
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 85147000 Töötervishoiu teenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 85147000 Töötervishoiu teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-23482
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 26SE12
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 85147000 Työterveyshuollon palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 85147000 Työterveyshuollon palvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-23482
393492-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach26SE12
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánachS-PF-23482
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26SE12
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 85147000 Zdravstvene usluge u poduzećima
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 85147000 Zdravstvene usluge u poduzećima
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: S-PF-23482
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26SE12
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 85147000 Vállalati egészségügyi szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 85147000 Vállalati egészségügyi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-23482
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 26SE12
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 85147000 Veselības aprūpes pakalpojumi uzņēmumiem
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 85147000 Veselības aprūpes pakalpojumi uzņēmumiem
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-23482
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26SE12
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 85147000 Servizzi tas-saħħa għall-kumpaniji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 85147000 Servizzi tas-saħħa għall-kumpaniji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-23482
Interne identificatiecode: 26SE12
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 85147000 Diensten voor bedrijfsgeneeskunde
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 85147000 Diensten voor bedrijfsgeneeskunde
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-23482
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26SE12
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 85147000 Usługi zdrowotne świadczone dla firm
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 85147000 Usługi zdrowotne świadczone dla firm
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-23482
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 85147000 Serviços de medicina do trabalho
Classificação adicional (cpv): 85147000 Serviços de medicina do trabalho
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 26SE12
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 85147000 Servicii de medicina muncii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 85147000 Servicii de medicina muncii
Identificator intern: S-PF-23482
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26SE12
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 85147000 Zdravstvene storitve v podjetjih
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 85147000 Zdravstvene storitve v podjetjih
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-23482
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26SE12
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 85147000 Företagshälsovård
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 85147000 Företagshälsovård
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-23482