394176-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – IT Professional Services Framework
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelIT Professional Services Framework
BeschreibungThe scope and nature of the services that may be delivered under the Framework Agreement incorporate the following IT Professional Service types: Application Development and System Integration Application Maintenance Quality Assurance Such services shall be used to support multiple IT projects across SEFE's IT estate
Interne KennungGroup_CIS-PP_IT-Professional Services_001
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe Client intends to award a framework agreement to up to four contractors with a term of four years. Details regarding the call-off process under this framework agreement are described in the procurement documents, including the draft contract.