2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contratación del suministro de vestuario y calzado laboral para Policía Local y Protección Civil y vestuario técnico para Policía Local
Beschreibung: Según el PCAP y el informe jurídico
Interne Kennung: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35811200 Polizeiuniformen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18113000 Arbeitsbekleidung, 18800000 Schuhwerk, 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe, 35113400 Schutz- und Sicherheitskleidung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lote 1.- Vestuario Policía Local y Protección Civil
Beschreibung: Vestuario Policía Local y Protección Civil
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18130000 Spezial-Arbeitskleidung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lote 2.- Vestuario técnico Policía Local
Beschreibung: Vestuario técnico Policía Local
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35113400 Schutz- und Sicherheitskleidung
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lote 3.- Calzado Policía Local y Protección Civil
Beschreibung: Calzado Policía Local y Protección Civil
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18130000 Spezial-Arbeitskleidung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18800000 Schuhwerk
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 35811200 Στολές αστυνομικών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18113000 Ρουχισμός για χρήση στη βιομηχανία, 18800000 Υποδήματα, 18830000 Προστατευτικά υποδήματα, 35113400 Ρούχα προστασίας και ασφαλείας
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18130000 Ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 35113400 Ρούχα προστασίας και ασφαλείας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18130000 Ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18800000 Υποδήματα
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes de policía
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18113000 Prendas de vestir para uso industrial, 18800000 Calzado, 18830000 Calzado de protección, 35113400 Ropa de protección y de seguridad
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18130000 Ropa para trabajos especiales
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 35113400 Ropa de protección y de seguridad
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18130000 Ropa para trabajos especiales
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 18800000 Calzado
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35811200 Politsei vormirõivad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18113000 Tööstuses kasutatavad rõivad, 18800000 Jalatsid, 18830000 Kaitsejalatsid, 35113400 Kaitse- ja turvarõivad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18130000 Eriotstarbelised töörõivad
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 35113400 Kaitse- ja turvarõivad
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18130000 Eriotstarbelised töörõivad
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18800000 Jalatsid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 35811200 Poliisien virkapuvut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18113000 Teollisuustyöasut, 18800000 Jalkineet, 18830000 Suojajalkineet, 35113400 Suoja- ja turvavaatteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18130000 Erikoistyövaatteet
Kuvaus: Vestuario técnico Policía Local
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 35113400 Suoja- ja turvavaatteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 18130000 Erikoistyövaatteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18800000 Jalkineet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes de police
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18113000 Vêtements à usage industriel, 18800000 Articles chaussants, 18830000 Chaussures de protection, 35113400 Vêtements de protection et de sécurité
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18130000 Vêtements de travail spéciaux
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 35113400 Vêtements de protection et de sécurité
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18130000 Vêtements de travail spéciaux
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18800000 Articles chaussants
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CON 03/2025 SU AB
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18113000 Industrial clothing, 18800000 Footwear, 18830000 Protective footwear, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18130000 Special workwear
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 18130000 Special workwear
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 18800000 Footwear
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35811200 Policijske uniforme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18113000 Proizvodna radna odjeća, 18800000 Obuća, 18830000 Zaštitna obuća, 35113400 Zaštitna i sigurnosna odjeća
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18130000 Posebna radna odjela
Grupa: LOT-0002
Opis: Vestuario técnico Policía Local
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 35113400 Zaštitna i sigurnosna odjeća
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18130000 Posebna radna odjela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18800000 Obuća
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35811200 Rendőregyenruha
További osztályozás (cpv): 18113000 Ipari munkaruházat, 18800000 Lábbelik, 18830000 Munkásvédelmi cipő, 35113400 Védő- és biztonsági ruha
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 18130000 Különleges munkaruha
Rész: LOT-0002
Leírás: Vestuario técnico Policía Local
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 35113400 Védő- és biztonsági ruha
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18130000 Különleges munkaruha
További osztályozás (cpv): 18800000 Lábbelik
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35811200 Policininkų uniformos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18113000 Pramonės darbininkų drabužiai, 18800000 Avalynė, 18830000 Apsauginė avalynė, 35113400 Apsauginiai drabužiai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18130000 Specialieji darbo drabužiai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 35113400 Apsauginiai drabužiai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18130000 Specialieji darbo drabužiai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18800000 Avalynė
Iekšējais identifikators: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35811200 Policistu formas tērpi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18113000 Rūpnieciskie apģērbi, 18800000 Apavi, 18830000 Aizsargapavi, 35113400 Aizsargtērpi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18130000 Speciālie darba apģērbi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 35113400 Aizsargtērpi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18130000 Speciālie darba apģērbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 18800000 Apavi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35811200 Uniforijiet tal-pulizija
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18113000 Ilbies industriali, 18800000 Żraben, 18830000 Żraben protettivi, 35113400 Ħwejjeġ protettivi u tas-sigurtà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18130000 Ilbies speċjali għax-xogħol
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 35113400 Ħwejjeġ protettivi u tas-sigurtà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18130000 Ilbies speċjali għax-xogħol
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18800000 Żraben
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35811200 Mundury policyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18113000 Odzież przemysłowa, 18800000 Obuwie, 18830000 Obuwie ochronne, 35113400 Odzież ochronna i zabezpieczająca
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18130000 Specjalna odzież robocza
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 35113400 Odzież ochronna i zabezpieczająca
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18130000 Specjalna odzież robocza
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18800000 Obuwie
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 35811200 Uniformes para a polícia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18113000 Vestuário industrial, 18800000 Calçado, 18830000 Calçado de protecção, 35113400 Vestuário de protecção e segurança
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18130000 Vestuário de trabalho especial
Classificação principal (cpv): 35113400 Vestuário de protecção e segurança
Classificação principal (cpv): 18130000 Vestuário de trabalho especial
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18800000 Calçado
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35811200 Uniforme de poliţie
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18113000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz industrial, 18800000 Articole de încălţăminte, 18830000 Încălţăminte de protecţie, 35113400 Îmbrăcăminte de protecţie şi de securitate
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18130000 Îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 35113400 Îmbrăcăminte de protecţie şi de securitate
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18130000 Îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18800000 Articole de încălţăminte
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35811200 Policijske uniforme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18113000 Industrijska oblačila, 18800000 Obutev, 18830000 Zaščitna obutev, 35113400 Zaščitna in varnostna oblačila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18130000 Specialna delovna oblačila
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 35113400 Zaščitna in varnostna oblačila
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18130000 Specialna delovna oblačila
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18800000 Obutev
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: CON 03/2025 SU AB
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35811200 Polisuniformer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18113000 Fabriksklädsel, 18800000 Skodon, 18830000 Skyddsskor, 35113400 Skydds- och säkerhetskläder
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18130000 Specialarbetskläder
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 35113400 Skydds- och säkerhetskläder
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18130000 Specialarbetskläder
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18800000 Skodon