395826-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen und zugehörige Dienstleistungen – Medical Services: Lot 1 Medical Service on Occupational Medicine & Lot 2 Medical Service: advice on Leave & Absences
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMedical Services: Lot 1 Medical Service on Occupational Medicine & Lot 2 Medical Service: advice on Leave & Absences
BeschreibungThe provision of medical services at the European Union Aviation Safety Agency is needed in order to ensure the health of the Agency's staff members in the performance of their duties. The medical services are split into two lots/framework contracts. The two current framework service contracts: Medical Service on Occupational Medicine (1) and the Medical Service on Leave and Absences (2) will expire in 2026 and need to be renewed.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung842319-2025
Interne KennungEASA/2025/OP/0021
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85120000 Dienstleistungen von Arztpraxen und zugehörige Dienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelMedical Services: Lot 1 Medical Service on Occupational Medicine
BeschreibungThe current framework service contract for Medical Service on Occupational Medicine (lot 1) will expire in 2026 and needs to be renewed. The purpose is to monitor all aspects of the wellbeing at work of EASA staff members. The services cover occupational medicine (e.g. consultations on work environment), preventive medicine (annual medical check up for EASA staff members and health campaign), travel medicine consultations & related services (vaccinations) and prevention of psycho-social risks etc.
Interne KennungEASA/2025/OP/0021-LOT-1