396254-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – Help-Desk – Helpdesk for users of electronic services and other products of the Publications Office of the European Union
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHelpdesk for users of electronic services and other products of the Publications Office of the European Union
BeschreibungProvision of services related to operating the helpdesk for users of electronic services and other products of the Publications Office of the European Union.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung758261-2025
Interne KennungEC-OP/2025/OP/0026
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72253100 Help-Desk
5. Los
LosLOT-0001