See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement winter operation of roads Grong municipality
Beschreibung: Grong municipality needs new framework agreements for Winter operations on municipal roads and open spaces from autumn 2026. This includes snow clearing and gritting, as well as a separate sub-competition for setting and collecting snow piles.
Interne Kennung: 2026/1608
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63712000 Hilfstätigkeiten für den Straßenverkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233139 Instandhaltung von Fernstraßen, 45233141 Straßeninstandhaltungsarbeiten, 50230000 Reparatur, Wartung und zugehörige Dienste in Verbindung mit Straßen und anderen Einrichtungen, 63712200 Betrieb von Straßen, 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Winter operations roads and open spaces Grong kommune
Interne Kennung: 1897355-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Sub competition 1 - Lot A+B
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 1 consists of the areas A+B in the Harran area.
Interne Kennung: 1897358-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Sub competition 2 - Lot C
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 1 consists of area C in gartland area.
Interne Kennung: 1920193-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Sub competition 3 - Lot D+E+F+G+K
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 3 consists of the areas D+E+F+G+K in the area E6/760.
Interne Kennung: 1920194-3
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Sub competition 4 - Lot H
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 4 consists of lot H in the area Mediå.
Interne Kennung: 1920195-4
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Sub competition 5 - Lot I+J
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 5 consists of the areas I+J in the Tømmerås area.
Interne Kennung: 1920198-5
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Sub competition 6 - Snow clearing all roads
Beschreibung: Winter operations. Lot 6 consists of setting and collecting snow ploughing points for municipal roads in Grong municipality, routes A-K.
Interne Kennung: 1920199-6