See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Study to support the rapid assessment of policy scenarios to strengthen innovation and competitiveness in the field of biotechnology in the EU
Beschreibung: Provision of services for a study to support the rapid assessment of policy scenarios to strengthen innovation and competitiveness in the field of biotechnology in the EU
Interne Kennung: EC-SANTE/2025/OP/0028
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79314000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung