See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Laser based isotope analyser for determination of δ17O, δ 18O and δ2H in water samples
Beschreibung: The Geological Survey of Denmark and Greenland (GEUS) intends to acquire the Picarro L2140-i water isotope analyser capable of measuring the three stable isotopes in water δ17O, δ 18O and δ2H
Interne Kennung: 1234
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38432000 Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000