397920-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Gabelstapler – Reach Truck (Electrical)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelReach Truck (Electrical)
BeschreibungReach Truck (Electrical)
Interne Kennung332/2600035579FAIR
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42415110 Gabelstapler
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42417000 Aufzüge und Fördereinrichtungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe Contractor shall supply a brand-new, operperational, and CE-compliant device and provide training to the operating personnel. The scope of delivery includes all major components required for operation, including the battery and charger, as well as all associated operating manuals and maintenance instructions. To minimize risks associated with operating errors and resulting damage-and ideally to prevent them altogether-the reach truck must be equipped with adequate control and monitoring functions.