398173-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen – Framework agreement for the procurement of services in ventilation, heating and cooling.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the procurement of services in ventilation, heating and cooling.
Beschreibung: The objective of the framework agreement is to ensure stable access to professionally qualified services within ventilation, heating and cooling, including: * Service and function control of technical installations * Preventive and corrective maintenance. * Replacement of technical HVAC components and machines when further maintenance is not appropriate. * Delivery of service parts * Mapping systems * Condition evaluations and cost estimates * Consultancy and support in connection with applicable measures, such as engineering design services for new sites and/or engineering design services for good systems connected to existing installations. Furthermore, quality assurance on other engineering design basis can also be executed.
Interne Kennung: 5945
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42500000 Kühl- und Lüftungseinrichtungen, 71315410 Belüftungssysteminspektion, 71320000 Planungsleistungen im Bauwesen, 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen, 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste, 71321400 Beratung im Bereich Belüftung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 7755