See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Elenergi Mora Orsa och Älvdalen
Beschreibung: Upphandlingen omfattar leverans av elenergi (inklusive balansansvar) och elcertifikat samt prislåsningstjänster till kommunerna Mora, Orsa, Älvdalen och de kommunala bolagen Nodava och Orsabostäders verksamheter. Leveransstart 2027-01-01, avtalstid (inklusive optioner) 7 år. Uppdraget omfattar även rådgivning och marknadsanalyser.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 65300000 Stromversorgungsunternehmen und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:128958:Lot:1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09310000 Elektrizität, 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung
398302-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Electricity distribution and related services – Elenergi Mora Orsa och Älvdalen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleElenergi Mora Orsa och Älvdalen
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 65300000 Electricity distribution and related services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity, 71314200 Energy-management services