See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EU tender of framework agreements concerning Arc Suppression Coils and Earthing Transformers for N1 A/S - Lot 3 - Earthing Transformers - Revised Tender Phase
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - Earthing Transformers 10-20 kV
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: EU-tender conducted as a negotiated procedure based on a qualification system.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 135 Stück