See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EU Tender: Re-Tender for framework agreement concerning Arc Suppression coils - Lot 1 & Lot 2
Beschreibung: The tender concerns a framework agreeement for Arc Suppression Coils divided into two lots: Lot 1 - Arc Suppression Coils 10-20 kV and Lot 2 - Arc Suppression Coils 60 kV.
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: EU-tender as a negotiated procedure based on the qualification system for Arc Suppression Coils and Earthing Transformers.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 208 Stück