2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Photonic debonder (manual/ semi-automated)
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure was to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation, commissioning as well as optional services (after warranty) of a Photonic debonder (manual/ semi-automated) for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-4801
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The options for the additional equipment consists of the following ones: • 700 µm thick low CTE 200 mm GEN1 LAL coated glass with SS Notch: USD 195.50 (EUR 167,01) per unit • 700 µm thick low CTE 300 mm GEN1 LAL coated glass with SS Notch: USD 275.04 (EUR 234,96) per unit This equipment is needed for the usage of the Photonic debonder and will be ordered eventually. As the quantity of units retrieved in the future is not yet known, their value has not been taken into account when determining the total value stated above and below.