402545-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reinigungsdienste – Procurement: Cleaning services at the Directorate of Fisheries ́ office premises.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement: Cleaning services at the Directorate of Fisheries ́ office premises.
Beschreibung: The Directorate of Fisheries would like to enter into a total contract for cleaning services at most of the directorate ́s office premises. The contract will also include the delivery of cleaning supplies (cleaning agents and equipment for carrying out the cleaning). Soap for soap containers, tissue paper and toilet paper, shall not be included in the agreement. The procurement can result in one total contract for all office locations, or multiple sub-contracts. The initial contract period is 4 years. After this the contract will run automatically until terminated. The contract has an estimated total value of NOK 14 million excluding VAT for 4 years. This is a combined estimate for all the office locations. See the attached competition documents for further information.
Interne Kennung: 25/9216
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste, 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften, 90911300 Fensterreinigung, 90919000 Büro-, Schul- und Büroausstattungsreinigung, 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The contract will be valid for 4 (four) years from the start of the contract (date of contract signing). The agreement will then continue until terminated by one of the parties.