See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Green Gateway Advisory Programme
Beschreibung: The overall objective of the Green Gateway advisory programme is to contribute to the EU sustainable finance policy objectives by strengthening the role of EU based FIs in financing the transition to a low-carbon, climate-resilient and environmentally sustainable economy.
Interne Kennung: MAA-000026
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71356200 Technische Hilfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001