Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63000000 Hilfs- und Nebentätigkeiten im Bereich Verkehr; Reisebürodienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63510000 Dienstleistungen von Reisebüros und ähnliche Dienste, 63511000 Organisation von Pauschalreisen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (PLZZZ)
Land: Polen
Zusätzliche Informationen: Część I zamówienia: Miejsce realizacji zamówienia: Polska, województwo wielkopolskie. Część II zamówienia: Miejsce realizacji zamówienia: Polska, województwo lubelskie.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
Additional classification (cpv): 63510000 Travel agency and similar services, 63511000 Organisation of package tours
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63000000 Servicios de transporte complementarios y auxiliares; servicios de agencias de viajes
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 63510000 Servicios de agencias de viajes y servicios similares, 63511000 Organización de viajes combinados
Lugar de ejecución
País: Polonia
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63000000 Kuljetusten tuki- ja apupalvelut; matkatoimistopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 63510000 Matkatoimistopalvelut ja vastaavat palvelut, 63511000 Valmismatkojen järjestelypalvelut
Suorituspaikka
Maa: Puola
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 63000000 Services d'appui et services auxiliaires dans le domaine des transports, services des agences de voyages
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 63510000 Services d'agences de voyages et services similaires, 63511000 Organisation de voyages à forfait
Lieu d’exécution
Pays: Pologne
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
An áit feidhmíochta
Tír: An Pholainn
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63000000 Prateće ili pomoćne usluge prijevoza; usluge putnih agencija
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63510000 Usluge putničkih agencija i slične usluge, 63511000 Organizacija paket-aranžmana
Mjesto izvršenja
Zemlja: Poljska
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63000000 Szállítást támogató és kiegészítő szolgáltatások; utazási irodai szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 63510000 Utazási irodák szolgáltatásai és hasonló szolgáltatások, 63511000 Társasutak szervezése
A teljesítés helye
Ország: Lengyelország
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 63000000 Papildomosios ir pagalbinės transporto paslaugos; kelionių agentūrų paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 63510000 Kelionių agentūrų ir panašios paslaugos, 63511000 Turistinių kelionių organizavimo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (PLZZZ)
Šalis: Lenkija
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 63000000 Ar transportu saistītie pakalpojumi un palīgpakalpojumi; ceļojumu aģentūru pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 63510000 Ceļojumu aģentūru un līdzīgi pakalpojumi, 63511000 Komplekso ceļojumu organizēšana
Izpildes vieta
Valsts: Polija
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 63000000 Servizzi ta’ appoġġ u trasport awżiljarju; servizzi ta’ l-aġenziji ta’ l-ivvjaġġar
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 63510000 Servizzi mill-aġenziji ta’ l-ivvjaġġar, u simili, 63511000 Organizzazzjoni ta' ġiti turistiċi kollox inkluż
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (PLZZZ)
Pajjiż: Il-Polonja
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63000000 Ondersteunende en aanvullende vervoersdiensten; reisbureaudiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 63510000 Reisbureaudiensten en dergelijke, 63511000 Organisatie van pakketreizen
Plaats van uitvoering
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 63000000 Serviços anexos e auxiliares dos transportes; serviços de agências de viagens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 63510000 Serviços de agências de viagens e serviços similares, 63511000 Organização de pacotes turísticos
Local de execução
País: Polónia
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63000000 Podporné a pomocné dopravné služby, služby cestovných kancelárií
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 63510000 Služby cestovných kancelárií a podobné služby, 63511000 Organizovanie turistických zájazdov
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Extra-Regio NUTS 3 (PLZZZ)
Krajina: Poľsko
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 63000000 Podporne in pomožne prevozne storitve; storitve potovalnih agencij
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 63510000 Storitve potovalnih agencij in podobne storitve, 63511000 Organizacija paketnih potovanj
Kraj izvajanja
Država: Poljska