See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Water masterplan for the local communities of Kioneli/Gönyeli and Gerolakkos/Alayköy in Cyprus
Beschreibung: The overall objective to which this action contributes is to provide the Turkish Cypriot local bodies in charge of the communities of Kioneli/Gönyeli and Gerolakkos/Alayköy with an efficient instrument to plan, monitor and steer investments and activities in the water sector, in order to protect the environmental resources and adapt to climate change challenges.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 699978-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2025/EA-RP/0034
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71356400 Technische Planungsleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001