2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Reinsurance 2027, Svenska Kommun Försäkrings AB
Beschreibung: Svenska Kommunförsäkrings AB is renewing parts of its reinsurance programs for Others and Energy on January 1, 2027. Details will be given in step 2, Tender invitation. Kindly note that we will not be responding to any inquiries during weeks 28–31. Any questions received during this time will be answered starting from week 32 at the earliest.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66000000 Finanz- und Versicherungsdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Svenska Kommun Försäkrings AB is renewing parts of its reinsurance programs for Others and Energy on January 1, 2027. Details will be given in step 2, Tender invitation.
Interne Kennung: Reinsurance 2027, Svenska Kommun Försäkrings AB
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66000000 Finans- och försäkringstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001