407656-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich – Request to Tender - Framework
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request to Tender - Framework
Beschreibung: Request to Tender for the appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of legal services to the Minister for Finance
Interne Kennung: Legal Panel Framework
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Request to Tender for the appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of legal services to the Minister for Finance. Please see RTT attached to this notice for further information.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Request to Tender for appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of legal services to the Minister for Finance.
Interne Kennung: 0
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79110000 Juristische Beratung und Vertretung
Menge: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 3 years renewable for 1 year