2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for drying and cleaning products.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority would like, via this competition, to enter into a contract for the delivery of drying and cleaning products.
Interne Kennung: 2026/774
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contract will mainly consist of the delivery of products to the product groups: Cleaning supplies Cleaning agents Drying and toilet systems Waste handlingPersonal hygieneMatterCantine articles Dispenser Cleaning wagonsØvrige productsListen is not exhaustive. The contract primarily concerns materials for the use of the Contracting Authority's cleaning personnel, but it can also be used by all of the Contracting Authority's units. The contract will be regulated by the attached terms.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33711900 Seife
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33741100 Handreiniger, 33761000 Toilettenpapier, 33763000 Papierhandtücher, 33764000 Papierservietten, 39224300 Besen, Bürsten und sonstige Artikel für die Haushaltsreinigung, 39224310 Klosettbürsten, 39525800 Putztücher, 39532000 Matten, 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 39831200 Detergenzien, 39831300 Fussbodenreiniger, 39831600 Toilettenreiniger, 39831700 Automatische Seifenspender, 42968300 Toilettenpapierrollenspender
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000