408762-2026 - Wettbewerb
Schweden – Bauarbeiten an Gebäuden für öffentliche Einrichtungen oder für Not- und Rettungsdienste – Brandövningsmodul
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Brandövningsmodul
Beschreibung: Skellefteå Municipality invites tenders for the procurement of a Fire Training Module (Brandövningsmodul), reference number UH-2026-4, in accordance with the instructions below and the attached procurement documents. Skellefteå Municipality is assisting Skellefteå City Airport AB in conducting this procurement process. Skellefteå City Airport AB is the contracting entity and will be the contractual party.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45216100 Bauarbeiten an Gebäuden für öffentliche Einrichtungen oder für Not- und Rettungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:128832:Lot:1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Brandövningsmodul
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45216100 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: byggnader för ordningsmakten eller brand- och räddningstjänsten
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001