See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Production and storage of purified, concentrated and inactivated foot and mouth disease virus antigens as well as formulation and delivery of the finished ready to use vaccines
Beschreibung: Production and storage of purified, concentrated and inactivated foot and mouth disease virus antigens as well as formulation and delivery of the finished ready to use vaccines
Interne Kennung: EC-SANTE/2025/NP/0065
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85200000 Dienstleistungen des Veterinärwesens
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33651690 Impfstoffe für die Veterinärmedizin