See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Policy Support Facility (PSF III)
Beschreibung: In order to make research and innovation deliver on their full potential to be the key drivers of economic growth and of the transition towards a sustainable society, ambitious policy reforms of national R&I systems are necessary. Through the Policy Support Facility (PSF), the Commission assists Member States and countries associated to Horizon Europe in developing and implementing those reforms. It offers, on a voluntary basis, high-level expertise and tailor-made advice to national public authorities. This is a follow-up of PSF II.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 618470-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-RTD/2025/OP/0005
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.