See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Web processing machine for IO based monitoring, control and design routines for motion systems at high web speeds (HWPM1)
Beschreibung: Web processing machine for IO based monitoring, control and design routines for motion systems at high web speeds (HWPM1)
Interne Kennung: PPP01G-3436/6913/26OPE016
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 43312500 Mechanische Walzen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 26OPE016_1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Vereiste opties (Required options are provided and specified in Appendix C “Inventory”. In order to be able to take the offer into consideration, the tenderer is required to specify a price for all required options. These prices are taken into account when calculation the total price. If no price is specified for a required option, the contracting authority (UGent) is obligated to declare the offer irregular without any possibility of regularisation.)