411529-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – EEA/CCE/TC/26/006 - Topic Centre on Climate Risk and Resilience: Reporting, Tools and Online Knowledge Support
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEEA/CCE/TC/26/006 - Topic Centre on Climate Risk and Resilience: Reporting, Tools and Online Knowledge Support
BeschreibungThe Topic Centre shall support the EEA in delivering tasks which support the adaptation reporting under the Governance Regulation, the adapted Governance Regulation, and the Union Civil Protection Mechanism. The tasks will include data analysis, quality control, and preparation for the development of knowledge products, as well data preparation and updates for Climate-ADAPT, where relevant.
Interne KennungEEA/2026/OP/0025
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001