See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: COMPETITION PROSERV DPS Competition 0027 EP IT Governance Capacity Building
Beschreibung: The subject matter of this competition is the procurement of IT consultancy services delivered as managed services and agile development for the EP.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 210206-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-DIGIT/2026/DPS-RP/0002
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001