412336-2026 - Ergebnis
Dänemark – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Ultrahigh resolution LC-MS instrument with ion mobility separation
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelUltrahigh resolution LC-MS instrument with ion mobility separation
BeschreibungMinitender: The ultrahigh resolution LC-MS instrument with ion mobility separation will be used for for targeted and untargeted analysis of small molecules, peptides, glycation, spin trapped radicals, stretcher degradation products, secondary metabolites, and toxins.
VerfahrensartSonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
TitelPhysical and chemical analysis equipment
BeschreibungExamples of products within the category (not exhaustive): IC- Ion Chromatography; GC – Gas chromatography; CE – Capillary electrophoresis instruments; SFC – Supercritical Fluid Chromatography; LC – Liquid chromatography (HPLC, UHPLC, nano-LC and preparative HPLC; GPC – SEC; MALDI mass spectrometry (MS) instruments; Electrospray ionization (ESI) mass spectrometry instruments; ICP- MS systems; TOF-MS systems; Ion Trap MS instruments; Orbitrap and ion cyclotron resonance (FT-MS) instruments; CyTOF spectrometry and similar systems; Ion mobility spectrometry (IMS) systems; Tandem mass spectrometry systems (MS/MS); Hybrid tandem mass spectrometry systems (e.g. Q-TOF, Q-Orbitrap, IMS-MS, etc.); Mass spectrometry imaging (MSI) systems (MALDI, DESI, etc.); Hyphenated liquid chromatography – mass spectrometry systems (LC-MS); Hyphenated gas chromatography – mass spectrometry systems (GC-MS); Hyphenated capillary electrophoresis-mass spectrometry (CE-MS); IR-MS systems; Electron spin resonance (ESR)/ Electron paramagnetic resonance (EPR) spectrometers; NIR; FTIR; Atomic absorption spectroscopy (AAS); Single crystal X-ray diffractometers; Powder X-ray diffractometers; ICP-OES; MP-AES – Microwave Plasma – Atomic Emission Spectrometry; Direct Mercury Analyzers (DMA); Raman spectrometer; Dynamic Light scattering (Size measurement); Advanced plate reader (multiple detection mode or monochromator); UV-VIS spectrophotometer
412336-2026 - Result
Denmark – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Ultrahigh resolution LC-MS instrument with ion mobility separation
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Other multiple stage procedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000