2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DSMR6 G-meter
Beschreibung: This Assignment concerns the delivery of G-meters and performing certain activities related to this delivery as well. In scope of the Assignment are: The development and production of G-meters used to register energy consumption for billing purposes: a combined G4/G6 meter; a separate G10 meter; a separate G16 meter; a separate G25 meter.
Interne Kennung: T123047
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See Guideline
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38551000 Stromzähler
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38550000 Zähler, 65200000 Gasversorgungsunternehmen und zugehörige Dienste, 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - G4/G6 G-meters
Beschreibung: This Assignment concerns the delivery of G-meters and performing certain activities related to this delivery as well. In scope of the Assignment are: The development and production of G-meters used to register energy consumption for billing purposes: a combined G4/G6 meter.
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 65200000 Gasversorgungsunternehmen und zugehörige Dienste
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - G10, G16 and G25 G-meters
Beschreibung: This Assignment concerns the delivery of G-meters and performing certain activities related to this delivery as well. In scope of the Assignment are: The development and production of G-meters used to register energy consumption for billing purposes: a separate G10 meter; a separate G16 meter; a separate G25 meter.