413232-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen – SOC Test System - PR1133981-2270-W
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSOC Test System - PR1133981-2270-W
BeschreibungSOC Test System
Interne KennungPR1133981-2270-W
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungThis specification describes the requirements for a semiconductor test system (mixed-signal test system) to be used for post-silicon verification, characterization and functional test of integrated circuits and chiplets at Fraunhofer EMFT. The test system must provide interfaces that allow connection with an industrial standard wafer probing system as well as with an industrial standard device handling system. The test system has to be compatible in Hard- and Software to an already existing Advantest V93000 test system in the Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft. With Option 1: an extended warranty contract Option 2: a service contract Option 3: A maintanance support contract
Interne KennungLOT-0000
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenWartungsvertrag, Servicevertrag, Gewährleistungsverlängerung