See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Contract Award Notice - Energinet, Insurance Procurement, Project Hatting-Ryttergård, Lot 3
Beschreibung: Insurance procurement for Construction/Erection All Risks insurance including Marine Cargo and extended maintenance for project: Hatting-Ryttergård, consisting of Lot 1-5.Lots 2, 3 and 4 were cancelled because no tenders were received.The subsequent procedure was conducted in accordance with Article 50(a) of the Utilities Directive.This contract award notice concerns the award of Lot 3 under the original procurement procedure.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 656220-2025
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 803328-2025
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 170992-2026
Interne Kennung: 286101483
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Insurance procurement for Construction/Erection All Risks insurance including Marine Cargo and extended maintenance for project: Hatting-Ryttergård, consisting of Lot 1-5.Lots 2, 3 and 4 were cancelled because no tenders were received.The subsequent procedure was conducted in accordance with Article 50(a) of the Utilities Directive.This contract award notice concerns the award of Lot 3 under the original procurement procedure.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513200 Bauwesenversicherungen, 66514000 Fracht- und Transportversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000