See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of landline telephony, dark fibre, IP TV, UIFN and freephone services
Beschreibung: Eurojust is looking to conclude a contract with one supplier able to provide all below services: 1. Landline telephony services for Eurojust and Europol; 2. Dark Fiber between Eurojust HQ and Eurojust Satellite Building; 3. IP TV services; 4. UIFN and freephone services; 5. Related consultancy services.
Interne Kennung: EUROJUST/HAG/2025/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64200000 Fernmeldedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 64210000 Fernsprech- und Datenübertragungsdienste, 64211000 Öffentliche Fernsprechdienste, 64214200 Telefonzentraldienste, 64214400 Vermietung von Kommunikations-Bodenleitungen, 64215000 Internet-Telefondienste, 64221000 Netzverbunddienste, 64228000 Dienstleistungen des Übertragens von Fernseh- und Hörfunksendungen, 64213000 Gemeinsame Telefonnetzdienste für Geschäftsanwendungen, 64216000 Elektronische Nachrichten- und Informationsdienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.