414468-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte – Competition - Framework agreement for the delivery of medical consumables for the Hadeland municipalities and the Gjøvik region.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Competition - Framework agreement for the delivery of medical consumables for the Hadeland municipalities and the Gjøvik region.
Beschreibung: The Procurement Cooperation for Hadeland invites tenderers to a competition for the purchase of medical consumables. The contracting authority is all the municipalities in Hadeland and in the Gjøvik region.Hadeland consists of Gran, Lunner and Jevnaker municipalities. The Gjøvik region consists of the municipalities of Gjøvik, Vestre and Østre Toten, Nordre and Søndre Land. All offered products shall be in accordance with the attached requirement specifications.
Interne Kennung: 25/12379
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Medical consumables also include instruments and equipment, laboratory equipment and consumables for use by a doctor's office/emergency doctor surgery. The total volume is approx. NOK 29 million a year, but the contracting authority reserves the right to increase it, the value for the entire contract period is therefore set at NOK 150 million. The framework agreement shall be valid for two years, with an option for an extension for one year at a time, up to a total length of maximum four years.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000