Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: CALABRIA
Postleitzahl: 89128
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Reggio Calabria (ITF65)
Land: Italien
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Place of performance
Town: CALABRIA
Postcode: 89128
Country: Italy