2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestation de services d'assurance
Beschreibung: Souscription de contrats d’assurances
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Marchés passés selon la procédure d’appel d’offres ouvert en application des articles L.2124-2 et R.2124-2 du Code de la Commande publique.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Beschreibung: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Beschreibung: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Assurance Protection juridique
Beschreibung: Assurance Protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Assurance Automobile
Beschreibung: Assurance Automobile
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Assurance Cyber risques
Beschreibung: Assurance Cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Τίτλος: Assurance Protection juridique
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513100 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης δικαστικών εξόδων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Τίτλος: Assurance Automobile
Περιγραφή: Assurance Automobile
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Περιγραφή: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Τίτλος: Assurance Cyber risques
Περιγραφή: Assurance Cyber risques
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: Assurance Protection juridique
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: Assurance Automobile
Descripción: Assurance Automobile
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: Assurance Cyber risques
Descripción: Assurance Cyber risques
Identificador interno: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: Assurance Automobile
Kirjeldus: Assurance Automobile
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Kirjeldus: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: Assurance Cyber risques
Kirjeldus: Assurance Cyber risques
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-DG-S-05-6
414994-2026 - Kilpailu
Ranska – Vakuutuspalvelut – Prestation de services d'assurance
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Palvelut
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiPalvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
OsaLOT-0008
KuvausAssurance Responsabilité civile
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
OsaLOT-0009
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-2
OsaLOT-0010
KuvausAssurance Protection juridique
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset
OsaLOT-0011
Ilmoituksen nimiAssurance Automobile
KuvausAssurance Automobile
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
OsaLOT-0012
KuvausAssurance Dommages aux biens
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-5
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515000 Vahinkovakuutukset
OsaLOT-0013
Ilmoituksen nimiAssurance Cyber risques
KuvausAssurance Cyber risques
Sisäinen tunniste2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Teideal: Assurance Protection juridique
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Teideal: Assurance Automobile
Cur síos: Assurance Automobile
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Cur síos: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Teideal: Assurance Cyber risques
Cur síos: Assurance Cyber risques
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Opis: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: Assurance Protection juridique
Opis: Assurance Protection juridique
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: Assurance Automobile
Opis: Assurance Automobile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Opis: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: Assurance Cyber risques
Opis: Assurance Cyber risques
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: Assurance Automobile
Aprašymas: Assurance Automobile
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Aprašymas: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515000 Draudimo nuo žalos ar nuostolių paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Pavadinimas: Assurance Cyber risques
Aprašymas: Assurance Cyber risques
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-DG-S-05-6
See the notice on TED website
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: Assurance Automobile
Apraksts: Assurance Automobile
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Apraksts: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515000 Kaitējumu vai zaudējumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0013
Nosaukums: Assurance Cyber risques
Apraksts: Assurance Cyber risques
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: Assurance Protection juridique
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: Assurance Automobile
Deskrizzjoni: Assurance Automobile
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: Assurance Cyber risques
Deskrizzjoni: Assurance Cyber risques
Identifikatur intern: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsbijstandsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0011
Beschrijving: Assurance Automobile
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0013
Beschrijving: Assurance Cyber risques
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: Assurance Protection juridique
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: Assurance Automobile
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od uszkodzenia lub utraty
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: Assurance Cyber risques
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513100 Serviços de seguros de despesas processuais
Descrição: Assurance Automobile
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Descrição: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Descrição: Assurance Cyber risques
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Lot: LOT-0009
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Lot: LOT-0010
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice
Lot: LOT-0011
Descriere: Assurance Automobile
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Lot: LOT-0012
Descriere: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Lot: LOT-0013
Descriere: Assurance Cyber risques
Identificator intern: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: Assurance Protection juridique
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66513100 Poistenie výdavkov na právnu ochranu
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: Assurance Automobile
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 66515000 Poistenie pre prípad poškodenia alebo straty
Časť: LOT-0013
Názov: Assurance Cyber risques
Interný identifikátor: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 2026-DG-S-05-6
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Beskrivning: Assurance Automobile
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-5
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Beskrivning: Assurance Cyber risques
Intern identifierare: 2026-DG-S-05-6