415812-2025 - Ergebnis
Niederlande – Puppen – Plush Animals Museum Shop Naturalis
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPlush Animals Museum Shop Naturalis
BeschreibungThe purpose of this European tender is to establish framework agreements for the supply of plush animals for sale in the museum shop between Naturalis and (maximum) three contractors. The framework agreements are initially concluded for a period of two years and can be extended once for an additional two years. The value is expected to be approximately € 400,000 (excluding VAT), taking into account the maximum duration of the framework agreement of four years. This estimate is not binding, and no rights can be derived from it.
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37510000 Puppen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37520000 Spielwaren
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungPlush Animals Museum Shop Naturalis
Interne Kennung1
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenDuring the term of the agreement, Naturalis has the right to amend the framework agreement (based on Article 2.163c of the Public Procurement Act 2012): Initially, the framework agreement is valid for a period of 2 years. It can be extended once for an additional two years.