416130-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland, Belgien, Spanien – Vermittlung von Bürohilfskräften – Interim Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelInterim Services
BeschreibungProvision of interim staff services in Germany
Interne KennungEIOPA/2024/OP/0007
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79612000 Vermittlung von Bürohilfskräften
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.