2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of services related to the Business Continuity Plan for EU Publications Office Managed Services
Beschreibung: Provision of services related to the Business Continuity Plan for EU Publications Office Managed Services
Interne Kennung: EC-OP/2026/RP/0014-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste