2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Saint Nicolas Raccordement CC OTW Pose de deux liaisons MT 630 Al + F.O. (R-2088090)
Beschreibung: Saint Nicolas Raccordement CC OTW Pose de deux liaisons MT 630 Al + F.O. (R-2088090)
Interne Kennung: PPP1E2-2988/6480/2026019-T
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45311000 Installation von Elektroanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026019-T_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP1E2-2988/6480/2026019-T
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026019-T_1