418396-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Pipelines – Hydrogenium: Lot 240 - Flare
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hydrogenium: Lot 240 - Flare
Beschreibung: Design, manufacturing, delivery, installation and commissioning of a flare.
Interne Kennung: 622/2025/8361447; ELVIS ID: E51435421
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44161000 Pipelines
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Design, manufacturing, delivery, installation and commissioning of a flare. Further information can be found in the Statement of Work “DLR-LA-AWT-TS-053 - Technical Specification Flare Stack Lot 240“ dated 19.05.2025.