2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26/07031: Open tender contest for procurement of medicines and pharmacy products
Beschreibung: Orkland municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for a framework agreement for the delivery of medicines, pharmacy products. The framework agreement will be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The estimated value is approx. NOK 2.5 million excluding VAT per annum and approx. NOK 10 million excluding VAT over the maximum contract period. Further details on the procurement are in the tender documentation and the attached requirement specifications.
Interne Kennung: 26/07031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33680000 Waren für pharmazeutische Zwecke, 33690000 Varia, 85149000 Dienstleistungen im pharmazeutischen Bereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000