420075-2021 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Schenefeld: Elektrische Bauelemente
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Power Supplies for SCU
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 71-CT038098
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
31681400 Elektrische Bauelemente
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Power Supplies for Superconducting-Undulator-Coils (SCU) and Quench Detection System
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Design, production and delivery of 2 power supplies for the main coils of superconducting undulators (SCU) and 6 power supplies for correction coils of SCU including quench detectors with a readout system for quench signals.