420103-2025 - Wettbewerb
Tschechien – Industrielle Maschinen – ALFAGEN – CNC GRINDER
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelALFAGEN – CNC GRINDER
BeschreibungThe subject of the public is the purchase of a new high-precision CNC roll grinding machine for grinding casting rolls (TRC two-roll casting) and grinding rolls for cold rolling. Detailed technical specifications of the subject of the Public Contract are provided in Annex No. 3 to the Tender Documentation – Technical Specification.
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung1