420127-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Wirtschaftsforschung – ISOS – Global state of play, market perspectives and opportunities for the EU Space Programme
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelISOS – Global state of play, market perspectives and opportunities for the EU Space Programme
BeschreibungThe goal of this tender is to provide support services to the European Commission to derive goal-oriented policy and programmatic actions to advance in the field of In-Space Operations and Services (ISOS) for the benefits of the European space ecosystem and space infrastructure, and ultimately, to contribute to securing our freedom to act in space.
Interne KennungEC-DEFIS/2026/OP/0008
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 34712000 Raumfahrzeuge, Satelliten und Trägerraketen