See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor het uitvoeren van diensten inzake 'testlicenties'
Beschreibung: Zie bestek
Interne Kennung: PLSTK-2026/2-TEST
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79600000 Personaleinstellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48450000 Softwarepaket für Zeiterfassung und Personalverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: PLSTK-2026/2-TEST - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Zie bestek
Internal identifier: PLSTK-2026/2-TEST
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
Additional classification (cpv): 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: PLSTK-2026/2-TEST - 1
Internal identifier: 1