2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026AO21 - Achat chambre froide extérieure -35°C
Beschreibung: The Ph. Eur. includes herbal drug monographs, each comprising, in addition to quality control tests, macroscopic and microscopic botanical descriptions and microscopic illustrations used to identify the plant material. These may be complemented with photomicrographs of the dried herbal drug to better serve current user expectations. This Contract is currently estimated to cover up four new Ph. Eur. Herbal drug monographs per year.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42123300 Kompressoren für Kältemaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: 2026AO21 - ACHAT CHAMBRE FROIDE EXTERIEURE -35°C
Beschreibung: Le présent marché a pour objet la fourniture, la livraison, l’installation et la mise en service d’une chambre froide à -35°C, incluant le groupe frigorifique, les équipements de régulation et de contrôle, ainsi que tous les éléments nécessaires à son fonctionnement complet et conforme, dans les locaux du EDQM à Strasbourg.