2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Research studies on the outcomes of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of education, healthcare and private investment
Beschreibung: Three research studies on the impact of the Recovery and Resilience Facility (RRF) reforms and investments in the following areas: education, healthcare and private investment. The reason for purchasing is the need to show the impact of the RRF also in view of the ex-post evaluation of the RRF that has to be conducted by 2028.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECFIN/2025/OP/0031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1: Study on effects of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of education
Beschreibung: Research study on the outcomes of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of education
Interne Kennung: EC-ECFIN/2025/OP/0031-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73300000 Planung und Ausführung von Forschung und Entwicklung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2: Study on effects of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of healthcare
Beschreibung: Research study on the outcomes of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of healtcare
Interne Kennung: EC-ECFIN/2025/OP/0031-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3: Study on impact of investment and reforms supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility on private investment
Beschreibung: Research study on the outcomes of measures supported by the Recovery and Resilience Facility in the area of private investment
Interne Kennung: EC-ECFIN/2025/OP/0031-LOT-3