422206-2022 - WettbewerbDänemark-Fredericia: Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Bekanntmachung eines Qualifizierungssystems – Sektoren
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Supplementary notice to notice
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2022/S 006-012916 (Services)
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
31121320 Windturbinen, 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
This notice supplements previously published notice from Ørsted Wind Power A/S [2022/S 006-012916 (Services). This notice supplements previously published notices from Achilles Information AS regarding Ørsted Wind Power A/S’ use of the Achilles Utilities NCE qualification system that Achilles administer. This notice is published on a voluntary basis in order to increase transparency and knowledge about the contracting entity’s purchases in EU tender procedures.