2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Anthropogenic Hazards Scientific Partnership, radiological and nuclear Pillar (EAHSP-RN)
Beschreibung: The radiological and nuclear pillar of the planned EAHSP-RN will provide the Emergency Response Coordination Centre (ERCC) with scientific and technical advice and analysis on future radiological and nuclear emergencies. It will aim to do so by translating scientific knowledge and data on radiological and nuclear emergencies into actionable information to enhance the ERCC’s emergency and coordination response capabilities.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECHO/2025/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73300000 Planung und Ausführung von Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 75100000 Dienstleistungen der Verwaltung, 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung